जिला एवं सत्र न्यायालय

   दक्षिण बस्तर - दंतेवाड़ा (..)

Home Indian Courts Ministry of Law & Justice Supreme Court of India IT in Judiciary NIC Contact US
 

COURT STAFF

BACK

 

COURT STAFF
S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION POSTING PLACE
1 Shri NIRMAL KUMAR PRADHAN CFC DANTEWADA 
2 Shri DINESH KUMAR SOMAWAR ACCOUNTANT DANTEWADA
3 Shri KISHOR KUMAR SHARMA READER GRADE1 DANTEWADA
4 Shri K.S. MANDAKNI READER GRADE1 DANTEWADA
5 Shri MANOJ KUMAR PRAKASH READER GRADE 1  BIJAPUR
6 Shri ROOP SINGH DHRUV READER GRADE 1  DANTEWADA
7 Shri MURLI CHANDRAVANSHI READER GRADE 1 DANTEWADA
8 Smt. MEENA MANDAVI READER GRADE  2 BACHELI
9 Shri RAKESH GAGAN NATH READER GRADE  2 SUKMA
10 Shri MAHESH KUMAR RANA READER GRADE  2 BACHELI
11 Smt. VARSHA BUNDEL STENO ENGLISH DANTEWADA
12 Ku. BHANUPRIYA KHAMBARI STENO ENGLISH DANTEWADA
13 Shri MOHAN LAL SAHU STENOGRAPHER HINDI DANTEWADA
14 Ku. VARSHA DEWANGAN STENOGRAPHER HINDI DANTEWADA
15 Smt. NIRMALA MANDAVI STENOGRAPHER HINDI DANTEWADA
16 Ku. GANESHWATI NAG STENOGRAPHER HINDI DANTEWADA
17 Smt. SHASHIKALA NETAM STENOGRAPHER HINDI DANTEWADA
18 Smt. KAMITHLA MARKAM STENOGRAPHER HINDI DANTEWADA
19 Smt. BABITA MANDAVI STENOGRAPHER HINDI BIJAPUR
20 Smt. KAUSHLYA KOCHE STENOGRAPHER HINDI BACHELI
21 Shri SURESH KUMAR YADAV READER GRADE 3 DANTEWADA
22 HARI SINGH THAKUR READER GRADE 3 BIJAPUR
23 Ku. MEENU KARN READER GRADE 3 DANTEWADA
24 Shri Shri SANTOSH DEWANGAN READER GRADE 3 DANTEWADA
25 Shri SIDDHARTH SINGH CHAUHAN READER GRADE 3 DANTEWADA
26 Shri ANIRUDH SINGH THAKUR ASST GRADE 2 DANTEWADA
27 Shri SANTU SAHU ASST GRADE 2 DANTEWADA
28 Shri KESH KUMAR ASST GRADE 2 DANTEWADA
29 Shri RUPENDRA VERMA ASST GRADE 2 DANTEWADA
30 Shri ANIL KUMAR PATEL ASST GRADE 2 DANTEWADA
31 Shri AGYAT KUMAR YADAV ASST GRADE 2 DANTEWADA
32 Shri VAIBHAV THAKUR ASST GRADE 3 DANTEWADA
33 Shri ASHWANI DEWANGAN ASST GRADE 3 DANTEWADA
34 Shri HITESH DEWANGAN ASST GRADE 3 DANTEWADA
35 Shri POONAM CHAND YADAV ASST GRADE 3 DANTEWADA
36 Shri SHYAMSUNDER SEN ASST GRADE 3 DANTEWADA
37 Smt. JYOTI YADAV ASST GRADE 3 DANTEWADA
38 Shri DEVENDRA KUMAR GHODESHWAR ASST GRADE 3 DANTEWADA
39 Ku. SAROJ YADAV ASST GRADE 3 DANTEWADA
40 Shri RAM KARAN SALAM ASST GRADE 3 DANTEWADA
41 Shri PITAMBER MANDAVI ASST GRADE 3 SUKMA
42 Ku. DURGA BAGH ASST GRADE 3 DANTEWADA
43 Shri JITENDRA KUMAR PATRA ASST GRADE 3 SUKMA
44 Ku.TEERTHI NETAM ASST GRADE 3 DANTEWADA
45 Ku. UMA RAJ ASST GRADE 3 DANTEWADA
46 Smt. JAMUNA MARKAM ASST GRADE 3 DANTEWADA
47 Smt. MAKSHIMA KERKETA ASST GRADE 3 DANTEWADA
48 Smt.. SATYAWATI THAKUR ASST GRADE 3 DANTEWADA
49 Ku. VINITA MARAPI ASST GRADE 3 DANTEWADA
50 Smt. BASANTI HALDAR ASST GRADE 3 DANTEWADA
51 Smt. KANCHAN NAG ASST GRADE 3 DANTEWADA
52 Smt. CHETAN DHRUW ASST GRADE 3 DANTEWADA
53 Shri KAMAL SINGH THAKUR ASST GRADE 3 BIJAPUR
 
 

 

 

DISCLAIMER: The site is Designed and Developed by NIC , District Centre Dantewada . The content of this web site is published and managed by the  District & Sessions Court South Bastar Dantewada .