जिला एवं सत्र न्यायालय

   दक्षिण बस्तर - दंतेवाड़ा (..)

Home Indian Courts Ministry of Law & Justice Supreme Court of India IT in Judiciary NIC Contact US
 

  4 RTH CLASS EMPLOYEES

BACK

 

S.NO. NAME DESIGNATION POSTING PLACE
       
1 Shri JAGDISH VASHUDEV DRIVER DANTEWADA
2 Shri LOKESHWAR SINGH DRIVER DANTEWADA
3 Shri BHANUPRATAP DHRUV DRIVER SUKMA
4 Shri SUNIL MAURYA DRIVER BIJAPUR
5 Shri JORIYA RAM YADAV PROCESS SERVER DANTEWADA
6 Shri CHANDAN SINGH YADAV  PROCESS SERVER SUKMA
7 Shri LINGAM LACHMAIYA PROCESS SERVER BIJAPUR
8 Shri D. KONDAL RAO PROCESS SERVER DANTEWADA
9 Shri JAGANNATH BHASKAR PROCESS SERVER DANTEWADA
10 Shri JAIRAM MAURYA PROCESS SERVER DANTEWADA
11 Shri PODIYA RAM KUNJAM PROCESS SERVER BACHELI
12 Shri GAURETA GOTA PROCESS SERVER DANTEWADA
13 Shri SUKHRAM KASHYAP PROCESS SERVER DANTEWADA
14 Shri SATISH KUMAR SEN PROCESS SERVER DANTEWADA
15 Shri. SUKHDEV SINGH THAKUR JAMADAAR DANTEWADA
16 Shri PARSHU RAM BHASKAR JAMADAAR  DANTEWADA
17 Shri SURENDRA THAKUR DAFTARI DANTEWADA
18 Shri DEVCHAND YADAV PEON  DANTEWADA
19 Shri RATI RAM YADAV PEON  DANTEWADA
20 Shri PARDESHI RAM PEON  DANTEWADA
21 Shri RAJENDRA SUNANI PEON  KONTA
22 Smt. GEETA THAKUR PEON  DANTEWADA
23 Shri GHANSHYAM SINGH THAKUR   PEON  DANTEWADA
24 Shri PURAN SINGH YADAV   PEON  DANTEWADA
25 Shri RAM LAL YADAV PEON  DANTEWADA
26 Shri RAMA PATEL PEON  DANTEWADA
27 Shri MOTI LAL NAI PEON  DANTEWADA

 28

Shri MAHENDRA KUMAR PEON  DANTEWADA
        29 Smt. KUNTI POYAM PEON  DANTEWADA
30 Shri BHIM PUJARI PEON SUKMA
31 Shri NARAYAN PITLA PEON BIJAPUR
32 Smt. PARWATI BAI PEON BACHELI
33 Shri SHIVRAM BAGHEL PEON DANTEWADA 
34 Shri SURESH KUMAR SALAM PEON DANTEWADA 
35 Shri GANESH RAM MARKAM PEON BIJAPUR
36 Shri KAMAL SINGH PODIYAM PEON DANTEWADA 
37 Shri VIRENDRA KUMAR BHASKAR PEON DANTEWADA 
38 Shri ASHOK SONY PEON DANTEWADA 
39

Shri AMARDEEP

PEON BACHELI
40 Shri RAMESH CHAND YADAV PEON DANTEWADA
41 Shri SONIYA RAM YADAV PEON SUKMA
42 Shri RAMESHWAR BACK PEON BACHELI
43 Smt. ANITA SAHU   PEON DANTEWADA 
44 Shri SOHAN LAL NAG PEON DANTEWADA 
   CONTIGENCY EMPLOYEES
S.NO
NAME
DESIGNATION PLACE
1 Shri UMESH SONA    
2 Shri JAYDEV KASHYAP    
3 Shri ARJUN BACK    
4 Ku. SANJU SORY    
5 Shri HARIHAR PRASAD    
6 Ku. ANJANA TIRKEY    
7 Smt. SHUKLI BAI    
8 Ku. LEELA DHRUW    
9 Shri MITTAL RAM YADAV    
10 Shri GAURI SHANKAR BAGHEL    
11 Shri RAJENDRA SINGH THAKUR    
 

 
 

DISCLAIMER: The site is Designed and Developed by NIC , District Centre Dantewada . The content of this web site is published and managed by the  District & Sessions Court South Bastar Dantewada .